Skip to content

Klubbrekorder

 

Kvinner

60 m               Tonje Hjelseng                                   8,14                 24.07.03

100 m             Thale leirfall Bremset                     12,17                28.07.19

200 m              Thale leirfall Bremset                      24,82                30.06.19

400 m              Thale Leirfall Bremset                       59,02               08.06.14

800 m               Hilde Bremseth                                  2.17,72            23.06.96

1000 m             Ellen Kvalheim                                  3.20,5              07.08.97

1500 m             Kari Elisabeth Larsen                        4.46,0              21.08.02

Eng. mile          Liv Paulsen                                        5.23,19            12.06.99

3000 m               Liv Paulsen                                        10.20,6            18.06.97

5000 m               Liv Paulsen                                        18.11,5            12.06.97

100 m hekk        Elise Grong Ruud                            14,58               10.05,19

200 m hekk        Elise Grong Ruud                             29,18               01.06.19

400 m hekk         Elise Grong Ruud                             68,48               26.04.19

Høyde                   Thea Leirfall Bremset                        1,75                 11.08.18

Lengde                  Thale Leirfall Bremset                       6,15                 01.07.17

Stav                        Stine Grong Ruud                              3,80                 25.08.17

Tresteg                   Elin Myrvik                                        11,86               29.06.96

Høyde u.t.               Thea Leirfall Bremset                      1,30                 8.2.17

Lengde u.t.             Katarina Sederholm                           2,63                 04.02.96

Kule                         Katarina Sederholm                           17,34               29.05.96

Diskos                      Katarina Sederholm                           40,33               01.07.98

Spyd                        Maria Børstad Jensen                        54,08               15.06.13

Slegge                     Mali Ingeborg VollanMarstad              34,14           10.09.19   

7-kamp                   Elise Grong Ruud                                3993 p.             05.-06.05.17

(15,62 – 1,38 – 10,21 – 28,01 / 4,23 – 34,49 – 2.34,03)

4 x 60 m stafett:

Tora Uppstrøm Berg, Runa Pedersen, Arna Sætherø, Ane Raaen Sandmæl               33,38            21.06.03

4 x 100 m stafett:

Beate Buland, Hilde Bremseth, Hanne Undseth, Linn T. Susegg                                  52,67            07.09.96

4 x 400 m stafett:

Hilde Bremseth, Beate Buland, Hanne Undseth, Linn T. Susegg                              4.23,38            07.09.96

4 x 600 m stafett:

Grete Haugan, Anna Funderud, Solveig A. Lien, Kari E. Larsen                                6.51,44            28.05.00

4 x 800 m stafett:

Grete Haugan, Anna Funderud, Solveig A. Lien, Kari E. Larsen                                9.48,52            27.05.00

1000 m stafett:

Solveig A. Lien, Tonje Hjelseng, Kari E. Larsen, Anna Funderud                               2.25,48           20.08.00

Menn

60 m                           Amund Rolseth                                 7,46                 16.09.01

100 m                         Amund Rolseth                                 11,03               27.06.04

200 m                         Amund Rolseth                                 22,03               31.07.04

400 m                         Jan Petter Bjørnevik                          48,16               09.08.97

800 m                         Tommy Alstad                                   1.55,11            31.07.98

1000 m                       Elias Bjørnevik                                  2.53,58            19.09.17

1500 m                       Rune Opem                                        3.50,05            30.05.00

Eng. mile                    Rune Opem                                        4.12,77            24.06.00

3000 m                       Rune Opem                                        8.08,78            08.06.00

5000 m                       Rune Opem                                        14.57,8            22.09.98

10000 m                     Rune Opem                                       32.12,6            14.09.07

110 m hekk                 Anders Govasmark Lerberg              15,72               10.08.08

400 m hekk                 Anders Govasmark Lerberg              56,74               04.08.07

Høyde                        Jan Olav Husbyn                               2,21                 18.07.97

Lengde                       Tarjei Øktedalen                                6.69                 05.06.98

Stav                            Jo Eidsvik                                          4,10                 20.07.96

Tresteg                        Jan Olav Horten                                 14,58               20.07.08

Høyde u.t.                  Jan Olav Husbyn                               1,63                 07.02.98

Lengde u.t.                 Jan Petter Bjørnevik                          3,20                 16.03.97

Kule                            Roar Hoff                                          18,72               16.06.96

Diskos                        Roar Hoff                                          46,64               20,07,96

Spyd                           Størk Avelsgaard Lien                       72,67               26.08.12

Slegge                         Stig Lien                                            46,04               01.08.96

10-kamp                     Jan Olav Horten                                 6000 p.        23.-24.08.08

(11,79 – 6,45 – 10,96 – 1,83 – 52,83 / 17,51 – 35,73 – 3,30 – 50,53 – 5.00,04)

4 x  60 m stafett:

Steinar Lundemo, Amund Rolseth, Stian Jonsen, Marius Sommervold                             26.72      22.06.03

4 x 100 m stafett:

Morten Stokke, Jan P. Bjørnevik, Lars Nyvik, Øystein Ekren                                             44,78      07.09.96

4 x 200 m stafett:

Anders Govasmark Lerberg, Jan Olav Horten, Torgeir Rem Aavik, Erlend Ingebrigtsen 1.41,20    13.06.04

4 x 400 m stafett:

Jan P. Bjørnevik, Øystein Ekren, Lars Nyvik, Rune Opem                                               3.42,89    07.09.96

1000 m stafett:

Marius Sommervold, Steinar Lundemo, Amund Rolseth, Stian Johnsen                        2.01,09     04.08.02

Bestenotering (ikke el.tid.):

200 m hekk                 Anders Govasmark Lerberg              25,9                 23.09.06